Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6173 Train Route and Timetable

G6173 is a high speed train running from Huaihua South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6173 1 Huaihua South -- 16:50 0min
G6173 2 Dongkou 17:21 17:23 31min
G6173 3 Longhui 17:41 17:43 51min
G6173 4 Shaoyang West 17:54 17:56 01h 04min
G6173 5 Shaodong 18:20 18:22 01h 30min
G6173 6 Yangqiao 18:36 18:38 01h 46min
G6173 7 Xidu 18:57 18:59 02h 07min
G6173 8 Hengyang East 19:24 19:28 02h 34min
G6173 9 Chenzhou West 20:01 20:07 03h 11min
G6173 10 Shaoguan 20:39 20:41 03h 49min
G6173 11 Guangzhou South 21:38 21:42 04h 48min
G6173 12 Humen 21:59 22:01 05h 09min
G6173 13 Shenzhen North 22:19 -- 05h 29min