Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6166 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G6166” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6166 1 Huaihua South -- 13:24 0min
G6166 2 Xinhua South 13:56 14:02 32min
G6166 3 Loudi South 14:26 14:29 01h 02min
G6166 4 Xiangtan North 14:55 14:57 01h 31min
G6166 5 Changsha South 15:10 15:29 01h 46min
G6166 6 Leiyang West 16:19 16:21 02h 55min
G6166 7 16:59 17:07 03h 35min
G6166 8 Guangzhou South 18:13 18:18 04h 49min
G6166 9 Humen 18:35 18:37 05h 11min
G6166 10 Shenzhen North 18:54 18:57 05h 30min
G6166 11 Shenzhen Pingshan 19:17 -- 05h 53min