Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6164 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G6164” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6164 1 Shenzhen Pingshan -- 07:04 0min
G6164 2 Shenzhen North 07:24 07:31 20min
G6164 3 Guangmingcheng 07:41 07:52 37min
G6164 4 Guangzhou South 08:17 08:20 01h 13min
G6164 5 Shaoguan 09:11 09:13 02h 07min
G6164 6 Chenzhou West 09:44 09:46 02h 40min
G6164 7 Hengyang East 10:19 10:21 03h 15min
G6164 8 Changsha South 11:03 11:24 03h 59min
G6164 9 Shaoshan South 11:47 11:49 04h 43min
G6164 10 Shaoyang North 12:17 12:19 05h 13min
G6164 11 Huaihua South 13:00 -- 05h 56min