Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6162 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G6162” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6162 1 Huaihua South -- 10:18 0min
G6162 2 Shaoyang North 10:58 11:00 40min
G6162 3 Shaoshan South 11:29 11:34 01h 11min
G6162 5 Changsha South 11:55 12:15 01h 37min
G6162 6 Hengyang East 12:52 12:54 02h 34min
G6162 7 Chenzhou West 13:27 13:33 03h 09min
G6162 8 Shaoguan 14:04 14:06 03h 46min
G6162 9 Guangzhou South 15:03 15:10 04h 45min
G6162 10 Humen 15:27 15:29 05h 09min
G6162 11 Shenzhen North 15:46 -- 05h 28min