Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6160 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“G6160” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6160 1 Shenzhen North -- 16:07 0min
G6160 2 Humen 16:24 16:30 17min
G6160 3 Guangzhou South 16:48 16:53 41min
G6160 4 Guangzhou North 17:10 17:12 01h 03min
G6160 5 Shaoguan 17:51 17:52 01h 44min
G6160 6 Chenzhou West 18:23 18:25 02h 16min
G6160 7 Hengyang East 18:58 19:00 02h 51min
G6160 8 Changsha South 19:42 20:06 03h 35min
G6160 9 Xiangtan North 20:20 20:22 04h 13min
G6160 10 Loudi South 20:48 20:50 04h 41min
G6160 11 Shaoyang North 21:06 21:08 04h 59min
G6160 12 Xinhua South 21:21 21:23 05h 14min
G6160 13 Huaihua South 21:56 -- 05h 49min