Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6158 Train Route and Timetable

G6158 is a high speed train running from Huaihua South Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6158 1 Huaihua South -- 07:25 0min
G6158 2 Xupu South 07:45 07:47 20min
G6158 3 Xinhua South 08:04 08:07 39min
G6158 4 Shaoyang North 08:20 08:23 55min
G6158 5 Loudi South 08:39 08:42 01h 14min
G6158 6 Changsha South 09:16 09:36 01h 51min
G6158 7 Hengyang East 10:13 10:15 02h 48min
G6158 8 Chenzhou West 10:48 10:50 03h 23min
G6158 9 Yingde West 11:36 11:38 04h 11min
G6158 10 Guangzhou South 12:20 12:24 04h 55min
G6158 11 Zhongshan 12:53 12:55 05h 28min
G6158 12 Zhuhai Gongbei 13:20 -- 05h 55min