Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6158 Train Route and Timetable

G6158 is a high speed train running from Huaihua South Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6158 1 Huaihua South -- 07:35 0min
G6158 2 Xupu South 07:55 07:57 20min
G6158 3 Shaoyang North 08:22 08:24 47min
G6158 4 Loudi South 08:40 08:42 01h 05min
G6158 5 Changsha South 09:16 09:36 01h 41min
G6158 6 Hengyang East 10:13 10:15 02h 38min
G6158 7 Chenzhou West 10:48 10:50 03h 13min
G6158 8 Qingyuan 11:48 11:50 04h 13min
G6158 9 Guangzhou South 12:19 12:23 04h 44min
G6158 10 Zhongshan 12:52 12:54 05h 17min
G6158 11 Zhuhai Gongbei 13:20 -- 05h 45min