Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6158 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G6158” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6158 1 Huaihua South -- 07:35 0min
G6158 2 Xupu South 07:55 07:57 20min
G6158 3 Shaoyang North 08:22 08:24 47min
G6158 4 Loudi South 08:40 08:42 01h 05min
G6158 5 Changsha South 09:16 09:36 01h 41min
G6158 6 Hengyang East 10:13 10:15 02h 38min
G6158 7 Chenzhou West 10:48 10:50 03h 13min
G6158 8 Qingyuan Guangdong 11:48 11:50 04h 13min
G6158 9 Guangzhou South 12:19 12:22 04h 44min
G6158 10 Zhongshan 12:51 12:53 05h 16min
G6158 11 Zhuhai Gongbei 13:19 -- 05h 44min