Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6155 Train Route and Timetable

G6155 is a high speed train running from Huaihua South Railway Station to Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6155 1 Huaihua South -- 07:28 0min
G6155 2 Xupu South 07:48 07:50 20min
G6155 3 Xinhua South 08:07 08:09 39min
G6155 4 Shaoyang North 08:22 08:24 54min
G6155 5 Loudi South 08:40 08:42 01h 12min
G6155 6 Changsha South 09:16 09:36 01h 48min
G6155 7 Hengyang East 10:13 10:15 02h 45min
G6155 8 Chenzhou West 10:48 10:50 03h 20min
G6155 9 Yingde West 11:36 11:38 04h 08min
G6155 10 Guangzhou South 12:20 12:23 04h 52min
G6155 11 Zhongshan 12:52 12:54 05h 24min
G6155 12 Zhuhai Gongbei 13:20 -- 05h 52min