Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6154 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G6154” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6154 1 Shenzhen North -- 13:46 0min
G6154 2 Humen 14:04 14:06 18min
G6154 3 Guangzhou South 14:23 14:28 37min
G6154 4 Shaoguan 15:19 15:21 01h 33min
G6154 5 Chenzhou West 15:52 15:59 02h 06min
G6154 6 Hengyang East 16:32 16:36 02h 46min
G6154 7 Xidu 17:00 17:02 03h 14min
G6154 8 Shaodong 17:31 17:33 03h 45min
G6154 9 Shaoyang 17:48 -- 04h 02min