Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6152 Train Route and Timetable

G6152 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Huaihua South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6152 1 Guangzhou South -- 16:16 0min
G6152 2 Shaoguan 17:07 17:09 51min
G6152 3 Chenzhou West 17:40 17:42 01h 24min
G6152 4 Hengyang East 18:15 18:20 01h 59min
G6152 5 Xidu 18:44 18:46 02h 28min
G6152 6 Yangqiao 19:05 19:07 02h 49min
G6152 7 Shaodong 19:21 19:23 03h 05min
G6152 8 Shaoyang West 19:46 19:48 03h 30min
G6152 9 Longhui 20:00 20:02 03h 44min
G6152 10 Dongkou 20:20 20:22 04h 04min
G6152 11 Anjiang East 20:43 20:45 04h 27min
G6152 12 Huaihua South 21:00 -- 04h 44min