Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6148 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G6148” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6148 1 Huaihua South -- 08:52 0min
G6148 2 Xinhua South 09:24 09:26 32min
G6148 3 Loudi South 09:50 09:52 58min
G6148 4 Changsha South 10:26 10:51 01h 34min
G6148 5 Hengyang East 11:28 11:30 02h 36min
G6148 6 Chenzhou West 12:03 12:05 03h 11min
G6148 7 Shaoguan 12:36 12:38 03h 44min
G6148 8 Guangzhou South 13:35 13:39 04h 43min
G6148 9 Shenzhen North 14:08 -- 05h 16min