Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6146 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“G6146” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6146 1 Shenzhen North -- 14:09 0min
G6146 2 Humen 14:26 14:28 17min
G6146 3 Guangzhou South 14:45 14:50 36min
G6146 4 Shaoguan 15:41 15:43 01h 32min
G6146 5 Chenzhou West 16:14 16:16 02h 05min
G6146 6 Hengyang East 16:49 16:51 02h 40min
G6146 7 Zhuzhou West 17:18 17:28 03h 09min
G6146 8 Changsha South 17:48 18:06 03h 39min
G6146 9 Shaoshan South 18:29 18:31 04h 20min
G6146 10 Loudi South 18:48 18:50 04h 39min
G6146 11 Xinhua South 19:14 19:16 05h 05min
G6146 12 Xupu South 19:33 19:39 05h 24min
G6146 13 Huaihua South 20:00 -- 05h 51min