Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6146 Train Route and Timetable

G6146 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Huaihua South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6146 1 Shenzhen North -- 14:09 0min
G6146 2 Humen 14:26 14:28 17min
G6146 3 Guangzhou South 14:45 14:50 36min
G6146 4 Shaoguan 15:41 15:43 01h 32min
G6146 5 Chenzhou West 16:14 16:16 02h 05min
G6146 6 Hengyang East 16:49 16:51 02h 40min
G6146 7 Zhuzhou West 17:18 17:28 03h 09min
G6146 8 Changsha South 17:47 18:07 03h 38min
G6146 9 Shaoshan South 18:30 18:32 04h 21min
G6146 10 Loudi South 18:49 18:51 04h 40min
G6146 11 Xinhua South 19:15 19:17 05h 06min
G6146 12 Huaihua South 19:50 -- 05h 41min