Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6144 Train Route and Timetable

G6144 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Huaihua South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6144 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:05 0min
G6144 2 Qingsheng 08:27 08:33 22min
G6144 3 Guangzhou South 08:46 08:49 41min
G6144 4 Qingyuan 09:13 09:24 01h 08min
G6144 5 Chenzhou West 10:22 10:24 02h 17min
G6144 6 Hengyang East 10:57 11:01 02h 52min
G6144 7 Xidu 11:25 11:27 03h 20min
G6144 8 Shaodong 11:56 11:58 03h 51min
G6144 9 Shaoyang 12:13 12:15 04h 08min
G6144 10 Longhui 12:35 12:37 04h 30min
G6144 11 Dongkou 12:55 12:57 04h 50min
G6144 12 Anjiang East 13:19 13:21 05h 14min
G6144 13 Huaihua South 13:36 -- 05h 31min