Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6144 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G6144” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6144 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:20 0min
G6144 2 Humen 08:38 08:44 18min
G6144 3 Guangzhou South 09:01 09:05 41min
G6144 4 Chenzhou West 10:22 10:24 02h 02min
G6144 5 Hengyang East 10:57 11:01 02h 37min
G6144 6 Xidu 11:25 11:27 03h 05min
G6144 7 Shaodong 11:56 11:58 03h 36min
G6144 8 Shaoyang 12:12 12:15 03h 52min
G6144 9 Longhui 12:35 12:37 04h 15min
G6144 10 Dongkou 12:55 12:57 04h 35min
G6144 11 Anjiang East 13:19 13:21 04h 59min
G6144 12 Huaihua South 13:36 -- 05h 16min