Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6143 Train Route and Timetable

G6143 is a high speed train running from Huaihua South Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6143 1 Huaihua South -- 18:26 0min
G6143 2 Anjiang East 18:41 18:43 15min
G6143 3 Dongkou 19:04 19:06 38min
G6143 4 Longhui 19:24 19:26 58min
G6143 5 Shaoyang 19:46 19:48 01h 20min
G6143 6 Shaodong 20:03 20:05 01h 37min
G6143 7 Xidu 20:33 20:35 02h 07min
G6143 8 Hengyang East 21:00 21:06 02h 34min
G6143 9 Chenzhou West 21:39 21:41 03h 13min
G6143 10 Shaoguan 22:12 22:14 03h 46min
G6143 11 Guangzhou South 23:10 23:14 04h 44min
G6143 12 Shenzhen North 23:43 -- 05h 17min