Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6132 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G6132” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6132 1 Guangzhou South -- 06:58 0min
G6132 2 Qingyuan Guangdong 07:22 07:24 24min
G6132 3 Chenzhou West 08:22 08:24 01h 24min
G6132 4 Hengyang East 08:57 08:59 01h 59min
G6132 5 Hengshan West 09:12 09:14 02h 14min
G6132 6 Changsha South 09:47 09:50 02h 49min
G6132 7 Miluo East 10:09 10:21 03h 11min
G6132 8 Yueyang East 10:41 -- 03h 43min