Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6095 Train Route and Timetable

G6095 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Shaoyang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6095 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:44 0min
G6095 2 Humen 09:01 09:07 17min
G6095 3 Guangzhou South 09:25 09:32 41min
G6095 4 Shaoguan 10:23 10:25 01h 39min
G6095 5 Chenzhou West 10:56 10:58 02h 12min
G6095 6 Hengyang East 11:31 11:33 02h 47min
G6095 7 Changsha South 12:14 12:36 03h 30min
G6095 8 Shaoshan South 12:59 13:01 04h 15min
G6095 9 Loudi South 13:18 13:21 04h 34min
G6095 10 13:32 13:34 04h 48min
G6095 11 Shaodong 13:54 13:56 05h 10min
G6095 12 Shaoyang 14:12 -- 05h 28min