Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6094 Train Route and Timetable

G6094 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Shaoyang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6094 1 Shenzhen North -- 08:44 0min
G6094 2 Humen 09:01 09:07 17min
G6094 3 Guangzhou South 09:25 09:32 41min
G6094 4 Shaoguan 10:23 10:25 01h 39min
G6094 5 Chenzhou West 10:56 10:58 02h 12min
G6094 6 Hengyang East 11:31 11:33 02h 47min
G6094 7 Changsha South 12:14 12:36 03h 30min
G6094 8 Shaoshan South 12:59 13:01 04h 15min
G6094 9 Loudi South 13:18 13:21 04h 34min
G6094 11 Shaodong 13:54 13:56 05h 10min
G6094 12 Shaoyang 14:12 -- 05h 28min