Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6088 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G6088” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6088 1 Shantou -- 09:25 0min
G6088 2 Chaoshan 09:49 09:53 24min
G6088 3 Puning 10:14 10:16 49min
G6088 4 Lufeng 10:40 10:42 01h 15min
G6088 5 Huizhou South 11:29 11:31 02h 04min
G6088 6 Shenzhen North 12:03 12:11 02h 38min
G6088 7 Humen 12:28 12:31 03h 03min
G6088 8 Guangzhou South 12:49 13:08 03h 24min
G6088 9 Xinhui 13:40 13:42 04h 15min
G6088 10 Yangjiang 14:36 14:38 05h 11min
G6088 11 Maoming 15:19 15:21 05h 54min
G6088 12 Zhanjiang West 15:55 -- 06h 30min