Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6087 Train Route and Timetable

G6087 is a high speed train running from Zhanjiang West Railway Station to Shantou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6087 1 Zhanjiang West -- 07:46 0min
G6087 2 Maoming 08:18 08:20 32min
G6087 3 Yangjiang 09:00 09:02 01h 14min
G6087 4 Jiangmen 09:55 09:57 02h 09min
G6087 5 Guangzhou South 10:30 10:57 02h 44min
G6087 6 Humen 11:14 11:16 03h 28min
G6087 7 Shenzhen North 11:33 11:41 03h 47min
G6087 8 Huidong 12:17 12:19 04h 31min
G6087 9 Shanwei 12:44 12:46 04h 58min
G6087 10 Chaoyang 13:30 13:32 05h 44min
G6087 11 Chaoshan 13:47 13:51 06h 01min
G6087 12 Shantou 14:15 -- 06h 29min