Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6086 Train Route and Timetable

G6086 is a high speed train running from Zhanjiang West Railway Station to Shantou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6086 1 Zhanjiang West -- 08:10 0min
G6086 2 Maoming 08:42 08:44 32min
G6086 3 Yangjiang 09:24 09:26 01h 14min
G6086 4 Jiangmen 10:20 10:22 02h 10min
G6086 5 Guangzhou South 10:56 11:20 02h 46min
G6086 6 Humen 11:37 11:39 03h 27min
G6086 7 Shenzhen North 11:56 12:00 03h 46min
G6086 8 Huizhou South 12:22 12:24 04h 12min
G6086 9 Shanwei 12:53 13:00 04h 43min
G6086 10 Puning 13:29 13:31 05h 19min
G6086 11 Chaoshan 13:52 13:55 05h 42min
G6086 12 Shantou 14:19 -- 06h 09min