Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6084 Train Route and Timetable

G6084 is a high speed train running from Shantou Railway Station to Zhanjiang West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6084 1 Shantou -- 13:50 0min
G6084 2 Chaoshan 14:13 14:18 23min
G6084 3 Puning 14:35 14:37 45min
G6084 4 Lufeng 14:58 15:00 01h 08min
G6084 5 Shanwei 15:13 15:15 01h 23min
G6084 6 Shenzhen Pingshan 15:49 15:56 01h 59min
G6084 7 Shenzhen North 16:15 16:19 02h 25min
G6084 8 Humen 16:36 16:38 02h 46min
G6084 9 Guangzhou South 16:55 17:15 03h 05min
G6084 10 Jiangmen 17:49 17:51 03h 59min
G6084 11 Yangjiang 18:43 18:45 04h 53min
G6084 12 Maoming 19:26 19:28 05h 36min
G6084 13 Zhanjiang West 20:03 -- 06h 13min