Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6084 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G6084” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6084 1 Shantou -- 14:06 0min
G6084 2 Chaoshan 14:29 14:35 23min
G6084 3 Puning 14:56 14:58 50min
G6084 4 Lufeng 15:22 15:24 01h 16min
G6084 5 Huizhou South 16:11 16:13 02h 05min
G6084 6 Shenzhen North 16:45 16:50 02h 39min
G6084 7 Humen 17:08 17:11 03h 02min
G6084 8 Guangzhou South 17:29 17:47 03h 23min
G6084 9 Xinhui 18:18 18:21 04h 12min
G6084 10 Maoming 19:56 20:00 05h 50min
G6084 11 Zhanjiang West 20:33 -- 06h 27min