Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6081 Train Route and Timetable

G6081 is a high speed train running from Shantou Railway Station to Zhanjiang West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6081 1 Shantou -- 13:50 0min
G6081 2 Chaoshan 14:13 14:18 23min
G6081 3 Puning 14:35 14:37 45min
G6081 4 Lufeng 14:58 15:00 01h 08min
G6081 5 Shanwei 15:13 15:15 01h 23min
G6081 6 Shenzhen North 16:07 16:20 02h 17min
G6081 7 Humen 16:37 16:39 02h 47min
G6081 8 Guangzhou South 16:56 17:15 03h 06min
G6081 9 Jiangmen 17:49 17:52 03h 59min
G6081 10 Yangjiang 18:44 18:46 04h 54min
G6081 11 Maoming 19:27 19:29 05h 37min
G6081 12 Zhanjiang West 20:04 -- 06h 14min