Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6076 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G6076” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6076 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:31 0min
G6076 2 Humen 15:49 15:51 18min
G6076 3 Guangzhou South 16:08 16:11 37min
G6076 4 Shaoguan 17:02 17:04 01h 31min
G6076 5 Chenzhou West 17:35 17:37 02h 04min
G6076 6 Hengyang East 18:10 18:30 02h 39min
G6076 7 Qidong 18:58 19:00 03h 27min
G6076 8 Qiyang 19:14 19:16 03h 43min
G6076 9 Yongzhou 19:33 -- 04h 02min