Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6072 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G6072” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6072 1 Futian -- 07:35 0min
G6072 2 Guangmingcheng 07:58 08:00 23min
G6072 3 Qingsheng 08:17 08:23 42min
G6072 4 Guangzhou South 08:36 08:41 01h 01min
G6072 5 Guangzhou North 08:58 09:00 01h 23min
G6072 6 Chenzhou West 10:05 10:17 02h 30min
G6072 7 Hengyang East 10:50 11:10 03h 15min
G6072 8 Qidong 11:38 11:40 04h 03min
G6072 9 Qiyang 11:54 11:56 04h 19min
G6072 10 Yongzhou 12:13 -- 04h 38min