Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6064 Train Route and Timetable

G6064 is a high speed train running from Zhangjiajie West Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6064 1 Zhangjiajie West -- 07:32 0min
G6064 2 Jishou East 08:11 08:13 39min
G6064 3 Fenghuang Ancient City 08:23 08:25 51min
G6064 4 Huaihua South 08:53 08:57 01h 21min
G6064 5 Xupu South 09:17 09:19 01h 45min
G6064 6 Shaoyang North 09:44 09:46 02h 12min
G6064 7 Loudi South 10:02 10:04 02h 30min
G6064 8 Changsha South 10:38 10:56 03h 06min
G6064 9 Hengshan West 11:25 11:27 03h 53min
G6064 10 Leiyang West 11:52 11:54 04h 20min
G6064 11 Shaoguan 12:41 12:43 05h 09min
G6064 12 Guangzhou South 13:39 13:50 06h 07min
G6064 13 Shenzhen North 14:19 -- 06h 47min