Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6057 Train Route and Timetable

G6057 is a high speed train running from Zhangjiajie West Railway Station to Shenzhen Pingshan Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6057 1 Zhangjiajie West -- 14:47 0min
G6057 2 Furong Town 15:10 15:15 23min
G6057 3 Guzhang West 15:25 15:27 38min
G6057 4 Jishou East 15:42 15:44 55min
G6057 5 Fenghuang Ancient City 15:55 15:57 01h 08min
G6057 6 Mayang West 16:08 16:10 01h 21min
G6057 7 Huaihua South 16:31 16:34 01h 44min
G6057 8 Shaoshan South 17:38 17:40 02h 51min
G6057 9 Changsha South 18:01 18:21 03h 14min
G6057 10 Zhuzhou West 18:36 18:38 03h 49min
G6057 11 Hengyang East 19:05 19:07 04h 18min
G6057 12 Chenzhou West 19:40 19:42 04h 53min
G6057 13 Shaoguan 20:13 20:15 05h 26min
G6057 14 Guangzhou South 21:12 21:19 06h 25min
G6057 15 Shenzhen North 21:48 21:58 07h 01min
G6057 16 Shenzhen Pingshan 22:15 -- 07h 28min