Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G605 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“G605” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G605 1 Beijing West -- 10:28 0min
G605 2 Baoding East 11:09 11:11 41min
G605 3 Shijiazhuang 11:47 11:56 01h 19min
G605 4 Yangquan North 12:36 12:38 02h 08min
G605 5 Taiyuan South 13:24 13:47 02h 56min
G605 6 Taigu West 14:06 14:08 03h 38min
G605 7 Pingyao Ancient City 14:26 14:28 03h 58min
G605 8 Huozhou East 14:54 14:56 04h 26min
G605 9 Linfen West 15:20 15:22 04h 52min
G605 10 Xiangfen West 15:36 15:38 05h 08min
G605 11 Houma West 15:50 15:52 05h 22min
G605 12 Yuncheng North 16:15 16:18 05h 47min
G605 13 Yongji North 16:38 -- 06h 10min