Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6042 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G6042” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6042 1 Shenzhen North -- 17:26 0min
G6042 2 Guangzhou South 17:55 18:00 29min
G6042 3 Qingyuan Guangdong 18:24 18:26 58min
G6042 4 19:07 19:09 01h 41min
G6042 5 Hengyang East 19:59 20:01 02h 33min
G6042 6 Zhuzhou West 20:28 20:30 03h 02min
G6042 7 Changsha South 20:50 21:10 03h 24min
G6042 8 Xiangtan North 21:24 21:26 03h 58min
G6042 9 Shaoshan South 21:40 21:42 04h 14min
G6042 10 Loudi South 22:00 -- 04h 34min