Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6038 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G6038” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6038 1 Shenzhen Pingshan -- 18:05 0min
G6038 2 Shenzhen North 18:29 18:33 24min
G6038 3 Humen 18:50 18:52 45min
G6038 4 Guangzhou South 19:09 19:15 01h 04min
G6038 5 Qingyuan Guangdong 19:39 19:45 01h 34min
G6038 6 Chenzhou West 20:44 20:46 02h 39min
G6038 7 Leiyang West 21:07 21:09 03h 02min
G6038 8 Hengyang East 21:26 21:28 03h 21min
G6038 9 Zhuzhou West 21:58 22:00 03h 53min
G6038 10 Changsha South 22:19 -- 04h 14min