Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6034 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G6034” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6034 1 Shenzhen North -- 11:55 0min
G6034 2 Qingsheng 12:16 12:18 21min
G6034 3 Guangzhou South 12:31 12:35 36min
G6034 4 Shaoguan 13:26 13:28 01h 31min
G6034 5 Chenzhou West 13:59 14:01 02h 04min
G6034 6 Zhuzhou West 14:56 14:58 03h 01min
G6034 7 Changsha South 15:18 15:22 03h 23min
G6034 8 Miluo East 15:40 15:42 03h 45min
G6034 9 Yueyang East 16:02 -- 04h 07min