Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6034 Train Route and Timetable

G6034 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Yueyang East Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6034 1 Shenzhen North -- 11:57 0min
G6034 2 Guangmingcheng 12:06 12:08 09min
G6034 3 Guangzhou South 12:33 12:38 36min
G6034 4 Guangzhou North 12:55 12:57 58min
G6034 5 Shaoguan 13:36 13:38 01h 39min
G6034 6 Chenzhou West 14:09 14:11 02h 12min
G6034 7 Zhuzhou West 15:07 15:09 03h 10min
G6034 8 Changsha South 15:29 15:32 03h 32min
G6034 9 Miluo East 15:50 16:01 03h 53min
G6034 10 Yueyang East 16:21 -- 04h 24min