Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6034 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G6034” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6034 1 Shenzhen North -- 11:58 0min
G6034 2 Humen 12:15 12:17 17min
G6034 3 Guangzhou South 12:34 12:38 36min
G6034 4 Guangzhou North 12:55 12:57 57min
G6034 5 Shaoguan 13:36 13:38 01h 38min
G6034 6 Chenzhou West 14:09 14:11 02h 11min
G6034 7 Zhuzhou West 15:07 15:09 03h 09min
G6034 8 Changsha South 15:28 15:32 03h 30min
G6034 9 Miluo East 15:50 16:01 03h 52min
G6034 10 Yueyang East 16:22 -- 04h 24min