Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G6032 Train Route and Timetable

G6032 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Changsha South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6032 1 Shenzhen North -- 20:05 0min
G6032 2 Guangmingcheng 20:14 20:19 09min
G6032 3 Humen 20:32 20:34 27min
G6032 4 Guangzhou South 20:51 20:55 46min
G6032 5 Shaoguan 21:46 21:48 01h 41min
G6032 6 Chenzhou West 22:19 22:21 02h 14min
G6032 7 Zhuzhou West 23:16 23:18 03h 11min
G6032 8 Changsha South 23:37 -- 03h 32min