Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G6032 Train Route and Timetable

G6032 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Changsha South Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6032 1 Shenzhen North -- 19:45 0min
G6032 2 Humen 20:02 20:14 17min
G6032 3 Guangzhou South 20:32 20:36 47min
G6032 4 Qingyuan 21:00 21:02 01h 15min
G6032 5 Shaoguan 21:34 21:36 01h 49min
G6032 6 Chenzhou West 22:07 22:09 02h 22min
G6032 7 Hengyang East 22:42 22:44 02h 57min
G6032 8 Zhuzhou West 23:11 23:13 03h 26min
G6032 9 Changsha South 23:32 -- 03h 47min