Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6016 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G6016” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6016 1 Shenzhen North -- 11:03 0min
G6016 2 Humen 11:20 11:22 17min
G6016 3 Guangzhou South 11:39 11:42 36min
G6016 4 Yingde West 12:18 12:20 01h 15min
G6016 5 Chenzhou West 13:06 13:08 02h 03min
G6016 6 Hengyang East 13:41 13:43 02h 38min
G6016 7 Zhuzhou West 14:10 14:12 03h 07min
G6016 8 Changsha South 14:30 -- 03h 27min