Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6008 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G6008” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6008 1 Shantou -- 14:38 0min
G6008 2 Chaoshan 15:02 15:06 24min
G6008 3 Lufeng 15:47 15:49 01h 09min
G6008 4 Huizhou South 16:36 16:38 01h 58min
G6008 5 Shenzhen North 17:10 17:15 02h 32min
G6008 6 Humen 17:32 17:34 02h 54min
G6008 7 Guangzhou South 17:51 17:55 03h 13min
G6008 8 Yingde West 18:31 18:33 03h 53min
G6008 9 Chenzhou West 19:19 19:21 04h 41min
G6008 10 Hengyang East 19:54 19:56 05h 16min
G6008 11 Zhuzhou West 20:23 20:25 05h 45min
G6008 12 Changsha South 20:45 -- 06h 07min