Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G6004 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G6004” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G6004 1 Shantou -- 06:32 0min
G6004 2 Chaoshan 06:56 07:01 24min
G6004 3 Chaoyang 07:14 07:16 42min
G6004 4 Lufeng 07:49 07:51 01h 17min
G6004 5 Huizhou South 08:37 08:39 02h 05min
G6004 6 Shenzhen North 09:09 09:13 02h 37min
G6004 7 Humen 09:31 09:33 02h 59min
G6004 8 Guangzhou South 09:50 09:54 03h 18min
G6004 9 Shaoguan 10:45 10:53 04h 13min
G6004 10 Hengshan West 12:01 12:03 05h 29min
G6004 11 Changsha South 12:37 -- 06h 05min