Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G60 Train Route and Timetable

G60 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G60 1 Ningbo -- 14:36 0min
G60 2 Yuyao North 14:55 14:59 19min
G60 3 Shaoxing North 15:20 15:22 44min
G60 4 Hangzhou East 15:40 15:43 01h 04min
G60 5 Huzhou 16:04 16:06 01h 28min
G60 6 Jiangning 16:47 16:49 02h 11min
G60 7 Nanjing South 16:59 17:02 02h 23min
G60 8 Bengbu South 17:43 17:45 03h 07min
G60 9 Xuzhou East 18:23 18:30 03h 47min
G60 10 Zaozhuang 18:48 18:50 04h 12min
G60 11 Taian Shandong 19:28 19:31 04h 52min
G60 12 Jinan West 19:48 19:50 05h 12min
G60 13 Langfang 21:06 21:08 06h 30min
G60 14 Beijing South 21:29 -- 06h 53min