Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G594 Train Route and Timetable

G594 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G594 1 Hangzhou East -- 08:20 0min
G594 2 Huzhou 08:41 08:43 21min
G594 3 Changxing 08:52 08:54 32min
G594 4 Yixing 09:07 09:09 47min
G594 5 Lishui Nanjing 09:33 09:35 01h 13min
G594 6 Nanjing South 09:52 09:57 01h 32min
G594 7 Hefei South 10:46 10:50 02h 26min
G594 8 Luan 11:18 11:20 02h 58min
G594 9 Jinzhai 11:37 11:39 03h 17min
G594 10 Macheng North 12:12 12:21 03h 52min
G594 11 Wuhan 13:02 -- 04h 42min