Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G592 Train Route and Timetable

G592 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G592 1 Hankou -- 12:12 0min
G592 2 Hongan West 12:41 12:43 29min
G592 3 Macheng North 12:56 12:58 44min
G592 4 Jinzhai 13:30 13:32 01h 18min
G592 5 Luan 13:49 13:51 01h 37min
G592 6 Hefei South 14:20 14:23 02h 08min
G592 7 Quanjiao 14:54 15:06 02h 42min
G592 8 Nanjing South 15:29 15:31 03h 17min
G592 9 Lishui Nanjing 15:47 15:50 03h 35min
G592 10 Yixing 16:13 16:15 04h 01min
G592 11 Huzhou 16:31 16:33 04h 19min
G592 12 Deqing 16:46 16:48 04h 34min
G592 13 Hangzhou East 17:01 17:06 04h 49min
G592 14 Shaoxing North 17:25 17:27 05h 13min
G592 15 Shaoxing East 17:38 17:44 05h 26min
G592 16 Yuyao North 17:56 17:59 05h 44min
G592 17 Ningbo 18:18 18:25 06h 06min
G592 18 Ninghai 18:53 18:55 06h 41min
G592 19 Linhai 19:17 19:20 07h 05min
G592 20 19:32 19:34 07h 20min
G592 21 Wenling 19:45 19:47 07h 33min
G592 22 Wenzhou South 20:23 -- 08h 11min