Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G590 Train Route and Timetable

G590 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G590 1 Wenzhou South -- 06:16 0min
G590 2 Taizhou Zhejiang 06:58 07:00 42min
G590 3 Linhai 07:11 07:13 55min
G590 4 Ninghai 07:35 07:37 01h 19min
G590 5 Ningbo 08:08 08:12 01h 52min
G590 6 Shaoxing East 08:38 08:40 02h 22min
G590 7 Shaoxing North 08:51 08:53 02h 35min
G590 8 Hangzhou East 09:11 09:16 02h 55min
G590 9 Huzhou 09:37 09:39 03h 21min
G590 10 Changxing 09:48 09:50 03h 32min
G590 11 Yixing 10:03 10:05 03h 47min
G590 12 Lishui Nanjing 10:27 10:29 04h 11min
G590 13 Jurong West 10:38 10:39 04h 22min
G590 14 Nanjing South 10:50 10:53 04h 34min
G590 15 Quanjiao 11:13 11:21 04h 57min
G590 16 Hefei South 11:53 11:57 05h 37min
G590 17 Luan 12:25 12:27 06h 09min
G590 18 Jinzhai 12:44 12:51 06h 28min
G590 19 Wuhan 13:56 -- 07h 40min