Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G587 Train Route and Timetable

G587 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xiangyang East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G587 1 Beijing West -- 14:48 0min
G587 2 Baoding East 15:29 15:31 41min
G587 3 Shijiazhuang 16:07 16:11 01h 19min
G587 4 Xingtai East 16:39 16:48 01h 51min
G587 5 Anyang East 17:16 17:18 02h 28min
G587 6 Hebi East 17:33 17:35 02h 45min
G587 7 Xinxiang East 17:51 17:53 03h 03min
G587 8 Zhengzhou East 18:14 18:17 03h 26min
G587 9 Xuchang East 18:39 18:53 03h 51min
G587 10 Luohe West 19:09 19:11 04h 21min
G587 11 Xinyang East 19:49 19:51 05h 01min
G587 12 Hankou 20:40 21:01 05h 52min
G587 13 Suizhou South 21:51 21:53 07h 03min
G587 14 Zaoyang 22:14 22:16 07h 26min
G587 15 Xiangyang East 22:30 -- 07h 42min