Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G584 Train Route and Timetable

G584 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G584 1 Wuhan -- 09:22 0min
G584 2 Luan 10:35 10:37 01h 13min
G584 3 Hefei South 11:06 11:09 01h 44min
G584 4 Feidong 11:20 11:22 01h 58min
G584 5 Chaohu East 11:40 11:44 02h 18min
G584 6 Wuhu 12:03 12:05 02h 41min
G584 7 Xuancheng 12:33 12:35 03h 11min
G584 8 12:48 12:50 03h 26min
G584 9 Guangde South 13:01 13:08 03h 39min
G584 10 Anji 13:17 13:19 03h 55min
G584 11 Huzhou 13:35 13:37 04h 13min
G584 12 Hangzhou East 13:58 14:00 04h 36min
G584 13 Shaoxing North 14:18 14:23 04h 56min
G584 14 Yuyao North 14:42 14:44 05h 20min
G584 15 Ningbo 15:03 -- 05h 41min