Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G584 Train Route and Timetable

G584 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G584 1 Wuhan -- 09:16 0min
G584 2 Macheng North 09:48 09:51 32min
G584 3 Hefei South 11:01 11:04 01h 45min
G584 4 Feidong 11:15 11:17 01h 59min
G584 5 Chaohu East 11:35 11:37 02h 19min
G584 6 Wuhu 11:56 11:58 02h 40min
G584 7 Xuancheng 12:26 12:28 03h 10min
G584 8 12:41 12:43 03h 25min
G584 9 Huzhou 13:09 13:11 03h 53min
G584 10 Hangzhou East 13:32 13:35 04h 16min
G584 11 Shaoxing North 13:53 13:55 04h 37min
G584 12 Yuyao North 14:13 14:16 04h 57min
G584 13 Ningbo 14:37 -- 05h 21min