Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G584 Train Route and Timetable

G584 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G584 1 Wuhan -- 09:11 0min
G584 2 Hongan West 09:34 09:36 23min
G584 3 Macheng North 09:49 09:51 38min
G584 4 Hefei South 10:57 11:00 01h 46min
G584 5 Feidong 11:11 11:14 02h 0min
G584 6 Chaohu East 11:32 11:34 02h 21min
G584 7 Wuhu 11:53 11:55 02h 42min
G584 8 Xuancheng 12:23 12:25 03h 12min
G584 9 12:38 12:43 03h 27min
G584 10 Huzhou 13:09 13:11 03h 58min
G584 11 Hangzhou East 13:32 13:35 04h 21min
G584 12 Shaoxing North 13:53 13:55 04h 42min
G584 13 Yuyao North 14:13 14:16 05h 02min
G584 14 Ningbo 14:37 -- 05h 26min