Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G582 Train Route and Timetable

G582 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G582 1 Ningbo -- 15:36 0min
G582 2 Yuyao North 15:55 15:58 19min
G582 3 Shaoxing North 16:17 16:19 41min
G582 4 Hangzhou East 16:37 16:43 01h 01min
G582 5 Huzhou 17:05 17:07 01h 29min
G582 6 Xuancheng 17:42 17:44 02h 06min
G582 7 Wuhu 18:11 18:13 02h 35min
G582 8 Chaohu East 18:33 18:37 02h 57min
G582 9 Hefei South 19:02 19:07 03h 26min
G582 10 Luan 19:35 19:37 03h 59min
G582 11 Jinzhai 19:54 19:58 04h 18min
G582 12 Macheng North 20:34 20:42 04h 58min
G582 13 Hongan West 20:57 21:07 05h 21min
G582 14 Wuhan 21:33 -- 05h 57min