Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G582 Train Route and Timetable

G582 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G582 1 Ningbo -- 15:37 0min
G582 2 Yuyao North 15:56 15:59 19min
G582 3 Shaoxing North 16:18 16:20 41min
G582 4 Hangzhou East 16:40 16:44 01h 03min
G582 5 Huzhou 17:05 17:07 01h 28min
G582 6 Anji 17:23 17:25 01h 46min
G582 7 Xuancheng 17:48 17:50 02h 11min
G582 8 Wuhu 18:17 18:19 02h 40min
G582 9 Feidong 18:51 18:53 03h 14min
G582 10 Hefei South 19:05 19:12 03h 28min
G582 11 Luan 19:40 19:42 04h 03min
G582 12 Macheng North 20:34 20:42 04h 57min
G582 13 Hongan West 20:57 21:07 05h 20min
G582 14 Wuhan 21:33 -- 05h 56min