Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G58 Train Route and Timetable

G58 is a high speed train running from Taizhou Zhejiang Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G58 1 Taizhou Zhejiang -- 06:37 0min
G58 2 Ningbo 07:32 07:45 55min
G58 3 Shaoxing East 08:11 08:13 01h 34min
G58 4 Shaoxing North 08:25 08:27 01h 48min
G58 5 Hangzhou East 08:45 08:50 02h 08min
G58 6 Changxing 09:15 09:17 02h 38min
G58 7 Yixing 09:30 09:32 02h 53min
G58 8 Nanjing South 10:06 10:11 03h 29min
G58 9 Chuzhou 10:29 10:31 03h 52min
G58 10 Xuzhou East 11:34 11:37 04h 57min
G58 11 Zaozhuang 11:55 11:57 05h 18min
G58 12 Qufu East 12:21 12:23 05h 44min
G58 13 Jinan West 12:54 13:05 06h 17min
G58 14 Dezhou East 13:29 13:31 06h 52min
G58 15 Beijing South 14:43 -- 08h 06min