Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G58 Train Route and Timetable

G58 is a high speed train running from Taizhou Zhejiang Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G58 1 Taizhou Zhejiang -- 06:44 0min
G58 2 Ningbo 07:38 07:45 54min
G58 3 Shaoxing East 08:11 08:13 01h 27min
G58 4 Shaoxing North 08:25 08:27 01h 41min
G58 5 Hangzhou East 08:45 08:49 02h 01min
G58 6 Huzhou 09:10 09:12 02h 26min
G58 7 Yixing 09:30 09:32 02h 46min
G58 8 Nanjing South 10:06 10:11 03h 22min
G58 9 Chuzhou 10:29 10:31 03h 45min
G58 10 Xuzhou East 11:34 11:37 04h 50min
G58 11 Zaozhuang 11:55 11:57 05h 11min
G58 12 Qufu East 12:21 12:23 05h 37min
G58 13 Jinan West 12:54 13:05 06h 10min
G58 14 Dezhou East 13:29 13:31 06h 45min
G58 15 Beijing South 14:43 -- 07h 59min