Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G574 Train Route and Timetable

G574 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G574 1 Chongqing West -- 08:38 0min
G574 2 Yongchuan East 09:01 09:03 23min
G574 3 Neijiang North 09:27 09:29 49min
G574 4 Chengdu East 10:11 10:21 01h 33min
G574 5 Mianyang 10:59 11:01 02h 21min
G574 6 Guangyuan 11:54 12:00 03h 16min
G574 7 Hanzhong 12:44 12:46 04h 06min
G574 8 Xian North 14:00 14:10 05h 22min
G574 9 Huashan North 14:39 14:41 06h 01min
G574 10 Mianchi South 15:20 15:22 06h 42min
G574 11 Luoyang Longmen 15:40 15:43 07h 02min
G574 12 Zhengzhou East 16:21 16:27 07h 43min
G574 13 Anyang East 17:08 17:10 08h 30min
G574 14 Xingtai East 17:39 17:41 09h 01min
G574 15 Gaoyi West 17:59 18:05 09h 21min
G574 16 Shijiazhuang 18:20 18:26 09h 42min
G574 17 Dingzhou East 18:50 18:52 10h 12min
G574 18 Zhuozhou East 19:25 19:32 10h 47min
G574 19 Beijing West 19:58 -- 11h 20min