Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G572 Train Route and Timetable

G572 is a high speed train running from Nanyang East Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G572 1 Nanyang East -- 07:44 0min
G572 2 Fangcheng 07:58 08:00 14min
G572 3 Pingdingshan West 08:19 08:21 35min
G572 4 Jiaxian 08:31 08:33 47min
G572 5 09:01 09:03 01h 17min
G572 6 Zhengzhou East 09:24 09:27 01h 40min
G572 7 Hebi East 09:59 10:01 02h 15min
G572 8 Handan East 10:29 10:33 02h 45min
G572 9 Shijiazhuang 11:12 11:15 03h 28min
G572 10 Shijiazhuang Airport 11:29 11:42 03h 45min
G572 11 Baoding East 12:09 12:11 04h 25min
G572 12 Gaobeidian East 12:27 12:29 04h 43min
G572 13 Beijing West 12:59 -- 05h 15min