Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G571 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“G571” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G571 1 Beijing West -- 09:22 0min
G571 2 Shijiazhuang Airport 10:25 10:27 01h 03min
G571 3 Shijiazhuang 10:41 10:44 01h 19min
G571 4 Handan East 11:25 11:30 02h 03min
G571 5 Anyang East 11:47 11:57 02h 25min
G571 6 Xinxiang East 12:23 12:25 03h 01min
G571 7 Zhengzhou East 12:49 12:55 03h 27min
G571 8 Luoyang Longmen 13:32 13:36 04h 10min
G571 9 Huashan North 14:29 14:31 05h 07min
G571 10 Xian North 15:05 15:09 05h 43min
G571 11 Hanzhong 16:19 16:24 06h 57min
G571 12 Guangyuan 17:07 17:11 07h 45min
G571 13 Jianmen Pass 17:24 17:26 08h 02min
G571 14 Jiangyou 17:56 17:58 08h 34min
G571 15 Mianyang 18:15 18:18 08h 53min
G571 16 Chengdu East 18:54 19:00 09h 32min
G571 17 Neijiang North 19:41 19:43 10h 19min
G571 18 Yongchuan East 20:08 20:10 10h 46min
G571 19 Chongqing West 20:34 -- 11h 12min