Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G571 Train Route and Timetable

G571 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Nanyang East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G571 1 Beijing West -- 13:37 0min
G571 2 Baoding East 14:18 14:20 41min
G571 3 Shijiazhuang Airport 14:47 14:58 01h 10min
G571 4 Shijiazhuang 15:11 15:18 01h 34min
G571 5 Anyang East 16:09 16:11 02h 32min
G571 6 Xinxiang East 16:37 16:39 03h 0min
G571 7 Zhengzhou East 17:00 17:06 03h 23min
G571 8 Changge North 17:34 17:38 03h 57min
G571 9 Jiaxian 17:55 17:57 04h 18min
G571 10 Pingdingshan West 18:07 18:13 04h 30min
G571 11 Fangcheng 18:32 18:34 04h 55min
G571 12 Nanyang East 18:48 -- 05h 11min