Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G571 Train Route and Timetable

G571 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G571 1 Beijing West -- 09:22 0min
G571 2 Shijiazhuang Airport 10:25 10:27 01h 03min
G571 3 Shijiazhuang 10:41 10:44 01h 19min
G571 4 Handan East 11:25 11:30 02h 03min
G571 5 Anyang East 11:47 11:57 02h 25min
G571 6 Xinxiang East 12:23 12:25 03h 01min
G571 7 Zhengzhou East 12:49 12:55 03h 27min
G571 8 Luoyang Longmen 13:32 13:36 04h 10min
G571 9 Huashan North 14:29 14:31 05h 07min
G571 10 Xian North 15:04 15:09 05h 42min
G571 11 Hanzhong 16:19 16:21 06h 57min
G571 12 Guangyuan 17:04 17:08 07h 42min
G571 13 Qingchuan 17:27 17:30 08h 05min
G571 14 Jiangyou 17:56 17:59 08h 34min
G571 15 Mianyang 18:16 18:19 08h 54min
G571 16 Chengdu East 18:55 19:00 09h 33min
G571 17 Neijiang North 19:41 19:43 10h 19min
G571 18 Yongchuan East 20:08 20:10 10h 46min
G571 19 Chongqing West 20:34 -- 11h 12min