Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G57 Train Route and Timetable

G57 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G57 1 Beijing South -- 07:15 0min
G57 2 Tianjin South 07:49 07:51 34min
G57 3 Dezhou East 08:36 08:38 01h 21min
G57 4 Jinan West 09:02 09:05 01h 47min
G57 5 Zaozhuang 09:56 09:58 02h 41min
G57 6 Xuzhou East 10:16 10:25 03h 01min
G57 7 Suzhou East 10:44 10:46 03h 29min
G57 8 Nanjing South 11:47 11:49 04h 32min
G57 9 Yixing 12:23 12:25 05h 08min
G57 10 Huzhou 12:42 12:44 05h 27min
G57 11 Hangzhou East 13:05 13:07 05h 50min
G57 12 Shaoxing North 13:26 13:29 06h 11min
G57 13 Shaoxing East 13:40 13:42 06h 25min
G57 14 Ningbo 14:08 -- 06h 53min