Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G564 Train Route and Timetable

G564 is a high speed train running from Luoyang Longmen Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G564 1 Luoyang Longmen -- 08:46 0min
G564 2 Gongyi South 09:00 09:05 14min
G564 3 Zhengzhou West 09:21 09:28 35min
G564 4 Zhengzhou East 09:45 09:48 59min
G564 5 Anyang East 10:31 10:34 01h 45min
G564 6 Handan East 10:51 10:53 02h 05min
G564 7 Shijiazhuang 11:32 11:39 02h 46min
G564 8 Dingzhou East 12:03 12:05 03h 17min
G564 9 Gaobeidian East 12:34 12:36 03h 48min
G564 10 Zhuozhou East 12:45 12:48 03h 59min
G564 11 Beijing West 13:14 -- 04h 28min