Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5586 Train Route and Timetable

G5586 is a high speed train running from Qufu East Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5586 1 Qufu East -- 18:28 0min
G5586 2 Mengshan 18:49 18:51 21min
G5586 3 Linyi North 19:10 19:12 42min
G5586 4 Junan North 19:26 19:29 58min
G5586 5 Rizhao West 19:50 19:57 01h 22min
G5586 6 Qingdao West 20:32 20:35 02h 04min
G5586 7 Qingdao North 21:12 21:42 02h 44min
G5586 8 Jimo North 21:58 22:00 03h 30min
G5586 9 Weihai 23:03 -- 04h 35min