Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5586 Train Route and Timetable

G5586 is a high speed train running from Qufu East Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5586 1 Qufu East -- 18:20 0min
G5586 2 Mengshan 18:41 18:43 21min
G5586 3 Feixian North 18:54 18:56 34min
G5586 4 Linyi North 19:09 19:12 49min
G5586 5 Junan North 19:26 19:28 01h 06min
G5586 6 Rizhao West 19:49 19:57 01h 29min
G5586 7 Qingdao West 20:32 20:35 02h 12min
G5586 8 Qingdao North 21:13 21:41 02h 53min
G5586 9 Jimo North 21:57 22:01 03h 37min
G5586 10 Laixi 22:17 22:24 03h 57min
G5586 11 Yantai South 22:56 22:58 04h 36min
G5586 12 Weihai 23:21 -- 05h 01min