Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5572 Train Route and Timetable

G5572 is a high speed train running from Qufu East Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5572 1 Qufu East -- 12:44 0min
G5572 2 Sishui South 12:57 12:59 13min
G5572 3 Feixian North 13:18 13:20 34min
G5572 4 Linyi North 13:33 13:37 49min
G5572 5 Junan North 13:51 13:53 01h 07min
G5572 6 Rizhao West 14:14 14:17 01h 30min
G5572 7 Qingdao West 14:52 14:54 02h 08min
G5572 8 Qingdao North 15:31 -- 02h 47min