Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5572 Train Route and Timetable

G5572 is a high speed train running from Qufu East Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5572 1 Qufu East -- 12:34 0min
G5572 2 Sishui South 12:47 12:49 13min
G5572 3 Mengshan 13:02 13:04 28min
G5572 4 Linyi North 13:23 13:26 49min
G5572 5 Lijiazhai 13:47 13:49 01h 13min
G5572 6 Rizhao West 14:03 14:08 01h 29min
G5572 7 Dongjiakou 14:28 14:30 01h 54min
G5572 8 Qingdao North 15:22 -- 02h 48min