Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5566 Train Route and Timetable

G5566 is a high speed train running from Jinan West Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5566 1 Jinan West -- 08:49 0min
G5566 2 Taian Shandong 09:06 09:20 17min
G5566 3 Qufu East 09:40 09:44 51min
G5566 4 Mengshan 10:06 10:09 01h 17min
G5566 5 Feixian North 10:20 10:22 01h 31min
G5566 6 Linyi North 10:35 10:38 01h 46min
G5566 7 Rizhao West 11:08 11:11 02h 19min
G5566 8 Qingdao West 11:46 11:50 02h 57min
G5566 9 Qingdao North 12:28 12:46 03h 39min
G5566 10 Gaomi North 13:17 13:20 04h 28min
G5566 11 Weifang North 13:38 13:40 04h 49min
G5566 12 Zibo North 14:07 14:10 05h 18min
G5566 13 Zouping 14:21 14:26 05h 32min
G5566 14 Jinan East 14:42 14:46 05h 53min
G5566 15 15:10 -- 06h 21min