Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5566 Train Route and Timetable

G5566 is a high speed train running from Jinan West Railway Station to Jinan East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5566 1 Jinan West -- 09:08 0min
G5566 2 Qufu East 09:40 09:44 32min
G5566 3 Qufu East 09:40 09:44 1day 32min
G5566 4 Mengshan 10:06 10:08 1day 58min
G5566 5 Feixian North 10:19 10:21 1day 01h 11min
G5566 6 Linyi North 10:34 10:37 1day 01h 26min
G5566 7 Rizhao West 11:07 11:10 1day 01h 59min
G5566 8 Qingdao West 11:45 11:50 1day 02h 37min
G5566 9 Qingdao North 12:28 12:46 1day 03h 20min
G5566 10 Gaomi North 13:17 13:20 1day 04h 09min
G5566 11 Weifang North 13:38 13:40 1day 04h 30min
G5566 12 Zibo North 14:07 14:10 1day 04h 59min
G5566 13 Zouping 14:21 14:26 1day 05h 13min
G5566 14 Jinan East 14:42 14:46 1day 05h 34min